Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 187

New Residential Projects in Harnai, Dapoli - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Harnai? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Harnai. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Harnai, Dapoli - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ravi Sagar Saad Hills (6372 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ladghar, Dapoli
Sai Sarth Sagar Saad Ladghar (4534 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ladghar, Dapoli
Lodha Isle Of Bliss (3500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Shital Nagar, Ratnagiri
Empire Shelters Vrundavan (1776 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gavhe, Dapoli
Athang Athaang (2274 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ladghar, Dapoli
Mhatre Sai Sparsh (254 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dapoli Camp, Dapoli
Shree Kanha Heights (200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dapoli Camp, Dapoli
Shiv Bhaveshwar One (277 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dapoli Camp, Dapoli
B N Kavya Hills (366 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dapoli Camp, Dapoli
Mahaveer Shree Vinayak Residency (428 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalgaon, Dapoli
...Read more
RG
Ravi Gajananrao Shinde
Residential Lands for Sale in Ravi Sagar Saad Hills
10.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ladghar, Dapoli

6372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SS
Sai Sarth Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Sarth Sagar Saad Ladghar
11.89 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ladghar, Dapoli

4534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
LG
Lodha Group
1/9
17.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shital Nagar, Ratnagiri

3500 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹714.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
ES
Empire Shelters
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Shelters Vrundavan
11.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gavhe, Dapoli

1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
AI
Athang Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/3
9.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ladghar, Dapoli

2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
MB
Mhatre Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mhatre Sai Sparsh
11.24 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SK
Shree Krishna Enterprises Navi Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kanha Heights
10.73 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shiv Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Bhaveshwar One
10.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli