0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Dapoli under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹553.00/sq.ft
5782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹589.00/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹12.37 L
Avg. price: ₹562.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3.2 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmSurali Garden - ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹652.00/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹14.14 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Shrishti
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.4 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Phatak Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shree Samarth Creation
Owner
1/7
Resale
Shree Sai Siddhi Apartment
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 2.4 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChira Meadows Ecoresort & Wellness Spa, Dapoli...+ More
Nirmal Tamhane
Owner
1/9
Resale
Vijay Seascapes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Prabhakar Sonu Bhelekar
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Pratik Manjrekar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹612.00/sq.ft
7350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Phatak Mall...+ More
Pratik Manjrekar
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenGated Community
SD
Saffron Developers
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Dapoli Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Lodha Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Shital Nagar

3500 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹714.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NL
Neuleaf Lifespace
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Agarvayangani

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
3606 sq.ft Plot
₹18.03 L
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
4026 sq.ft Plot
₹20.13 L
4176 sq.ft Plot
₹20.88 L
4295 sq.ft Plot
₹21.48 L
4316 sq.ft Plot
₹21.58 L
4424 sq.ft Plot
₹22.12 L
4725 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
4768 sq.ft Plot
₹23.84 L
5070 sq.ft Plot
₹25.35 L
5156 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
5565 sq.ft Plot
₹27.82 L
5662 sq.ft Plot
₹28.31 L
5942 sq.ft Plot
₹29.71 L
5952 sq.ft Plot
₹29.76 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
TH
The House of Abhinandan Lodha
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Dapoli Camp

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Vinay Indulkar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedKids Area
MI
Maple Infra

1, 2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Asud

1 BHK Bungalow
₹42.9 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹47.45 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Subhash Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandangad for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swagat Restaurant And Bar- 0.1 kmST Depot Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Shirish Chaudhari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 518 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Harnai for Rs. 2500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Safwan Chiktey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dapoli Camp for Rs. 1750000
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ad
Owner
3700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jalgaon, Dapoli
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 2.3 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.1 kmShreyas Pure Veg Hotel- 0.1 kmG M Phatak ...+ More
Shriram Dongare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 670 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shree Krishna Shreeji Gulmohar Phase 1, Dapoli Camp for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Shree Krishna Shreeji Gulmohar Phase 1
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Rajeswar Nair
Owner
2650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Harnai, Dapoli
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Eco Beach Resort- 0.1 kmAnjarle - Ram Mandir - Bus Stop- 6.8 km
Updated
2w ago
PL
Prime Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Opal

1 BHK Flat in Dapoli Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹39.89 L - 63.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GE
Goka Engineering
Gallery Cover Pic of Goka Gold Valley Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹15.38 L - 16.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.46 L - 19.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dapoli, Dapoli

Residential Lands for Sale in Dapoli By The Bay
Residential Plots
Bazar Mohalla,Dapoli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachin Vista Twin Towers
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bazar Mohalla,Dapoli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpam Varsa
Property
Kolthare,Dapoli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urja Shriniwas Residency
Property
Dapoli Camp,Dapoli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Spectrum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dapoli Camp,Dapoli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Saras Emerald
1 BHK Apartment
Dapoli Camp,Dapoli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shreeji Sparsh
1, 2 BHK Apartments