Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in B Block, SS Layout, Davanagere

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in B Block? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in B Block. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in B Block, SS Layout, Davanagere - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
SS Layout, Davanagere
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (B Block)

Vinay
Owner
1.0 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 kmApsara Ice Creams- 0.1 kmS.S Gardenia Mall || Sha...+ More
Shree
Owner
1/18
2.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Pushpa Shamanur Mahalingappa CBSE, ICSE residential school and PU Science College- 0.1 kmSS Narayana Super Speciality Centre, Da...+ More
Manjunatha S
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Pushpa Shamanur Mahalingappa CBSE, ICSE residential school and PU Science College- 2.5 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 km ...+ More
Sirimanesuma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shrinivaasa Nagara for Rs. 18500000
3.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kuvempu Nagar- 0.1 kmS.S Gardeni...+ More
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vinobha Nagar for Rs. 3600000
1.0 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Harishkumar T D
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Basweshwar Layout for Rs. 17500000
1.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Anjana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vidyanagar for Rs. 12500000
2.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vidyanagar for Rs. 6600000
2.8 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Pushpa Shamanur Mahalingappa CBSE, ICSE residential school and PU Science College- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around B Block, Davanagere

A Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular Locality for sale around B Block, Davanagere

SS Layout
14,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basweshwar Layout
6,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunduwada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vinobha Nagar
5,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shamanur
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuvempu Nagar
7,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karur Industrial Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vidyanagar
8,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrinivaasa Nagara
11,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Apache Nagar
8,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft