Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Basha Nagar, Davanagere

Sort by:
Relevance
ABRAR T
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Shivaraj S
Owner
1/5
6.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSS Narayana Super Speciality Centre, Davangere- 0.1 kmApsara Ice Creams- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Uday
Owner
5.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 kmApsara Ice Creams- 0.1 kmS.S Gardenia Mal...+ More
AR
Adarsha Real Estates Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsha Kalyani Layout
34.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Harpanahalli, Davanagere

480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
Manjunatha
Owner
760 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karur Industrial Area, Davanagere
3.14 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nagaraja
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jayanagara, Davanagere
3.88 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3w ago
GGGG
Owner
1755 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in SS Layout, Davanagere
3.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vinay
Owner
2320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in SS Layout, Davanagere
3.58 km away
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: