Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Jayadhara, Vidyanagar, Davanagere

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Jayadhara? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Jayadhara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Jayadhara, Vidyanagar, Davanagere - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Jayadhara, Vidyanagar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jayadhara)

GaneshRao C
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kuvempu Nagar- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
Karibasava
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Kumarachar
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 kmApsara Ice Creams- 0.1 kmS.S Gardenia Mal...+ More
Aravinda HB
Owner
1/24
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Shree
Owner
1/18
2.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Pushpa Shamanur Mahalingappa CBSE, ICSE residential school and PU Science College- 0.1 kmSS Narayana Super Speciality Ce...+ More
Vinay
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Manjunatha S
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Pushpa Shamanur Mahalingappa CBSE, ICSE residential school and PU Science College- 2.5 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere-...+ More
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vidyanagar for Rs. 6600000
0.8 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Pushpa Shamanur Mahalingappa CBSE, ICSE residential school and PU Science College- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere-...+ More
Nataraja GR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Nittuvalli for Rs. 13000000
1.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vinobha Nagar for Rs. 3600000
3.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Harishkumar T D
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Basweshwar Layout for Rs. 17500000
3.9 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jayadhara, Davanagere

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Jayadhara, Davanagere