Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in J.H.Patel Nagar, Davanagere

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (J.H.Patel Nagar)

Shivaraj S
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSS Narayana Super Speciality Centre, Davangere- 0.1 kmApsara Ice Creams- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 kmApsara Ice Creams- 0.1 kmS.S Gardenia Mal...+ More
Uday
Owner
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ABRAR T
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GGGG
Owner
1755 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in SS Layout, Davanagere
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vinay
Owner
2320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in SS Layout, Davanagere
2.8 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nagaraja
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jayanagara, Davanagere
4.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kuvempu Nagar- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
Manjunatha
Owner
760 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karur Industrial Area, Davanagere
5.0 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around J.H.Patel Nagar, Davanagere

Shamanur
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyanagar
8,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SS Layout
14,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuvempu Nagar
7,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunduwada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivakumara Swamy Nagara
12,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tharalabalu Badavane
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Davanagere Industrial Area
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basweshwar Layout
6,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nittuvalli
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft