Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vinobha Nagar, Davanagere

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vinobha Nagar)

ABRAR T
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 kmApsara Ice Creams- 0.1 kmS.S Gardenia Mal...+ More
Manjunatha B
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gaurav
Owner
1/9
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Uday
Owner
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HANUMANTHAPPA
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smt Pushpa Shamanur Mahalingappa CBSE, ICSE residential school and PU Science College- 2.5 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere-...+ More
Shivaraj S
Owner
1/5
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSS Narayana Super Speciality Centre, Davangere- 0.1 kmApsara Ice Creams- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vinay
Owner
2320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in SS Layout, Davanagere
1.4 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manjunatha
Owner
760 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karur Industrial Area, Davanagere
1.5 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GGGG
Owner
1755 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in SS Layout, Davanagere
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagaraja
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jayanagara, Davanagere
3.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukula Residential School- 0.1 kmSoukhyada Hospital, Davanagere- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kuvempu Nagar- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Vinobha Nagar, Davanagere

6,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft