Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 400

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Rajpur, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Abhinav Bhatt
Locality Champion
1/4
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Pestle Weed School | Best CBSE International Boarding School for Girls & Boys- 0.1 kmMax S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FD
FairMount Developer Promotors
1/3
1.69 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
4185 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 5.9 kmOrchard- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rijul Rasawat
1.68 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Pestle Weed School | Best CBSE International Boarding School for Girls & Boys- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 ...+ More
HD
Homeyards Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 5.9 kmOrchard- 0.1 kmPaci...+ More
MA
Mohit Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/4
1.69 km away
Resale
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
YI
Yards India
Locality Champion
1/9
1.12 km away
New Booking
Vedvan Valley By EMS Realty
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oak Grove School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmOrchard- 0.1 kmPacific ...+ More
FD
FairMount Developer Promotors
1/5
1.37 km away
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oak Grove School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmOrchard- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
V
Vistalands
1/6
1.02 km away
New Booking
Adarsh Adarsh Panache Heights
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oak Grove School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 5.9 kmOrchard- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
MR
MSV Realtors
1/4
1.69 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹86.69k/sq.yd
248 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Arsh
1/6
1.68 km away
Resale
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
269 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
MR
Mavi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
1.12 km away
New Booking
Vedvan Valley By EMS Realty
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.29k/sq.yd
264 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D K Kesri
Owner
1.86 km away
Resale
VK Glass Rajpur View
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.89k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oak Grove School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 5.3 kmOrchard- 4.7 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
GE
Gargi Estate
1/8
3.34 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUdupi cafe Bangalore Idl...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/13
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UNISON WORLD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUdupi cafe Bangalore Idli- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehr...+ More
A
Arsh
1/10
1.68 km away
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.yd
670 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/9
1.69 km away
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹98.6k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
Ranveer
1/9
1.67 km away
New Booking
Emerald Greens
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 2.8 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 1.1 kmNew Kri...+ More
PC
Pratham Chaudhary
1/2
1.68 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MA
Mahalaxmi Associates
1/4
3.95 km away
Resale
₹52.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjayty581
1/8
1.69 km away
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/23
1.12 km away
New Booking
Vedvan Valley By EMS Realty
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/8
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/15
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
3.95 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0...+ More
Updated
6d ago
HR
HillScape Realty
1/5
1.68 km away
Resale
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
330 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MSV Realtors
2.19 km away
Resale
Deeksha Mayfair Highlands Plots
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
365 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 4 kmUdupi cafe Bangalore Idli-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mohit Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/14
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
FD
FairMount Developer Promotors
1/2
1.47 km away
Resale
₹64.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmOrchard- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajpur, Dehradun

IAS Officers Colony
26,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rajpur, Dehradun

Residential Lands for Sale in Sarahna Defence Colony Evergreen City
Residential Plots
Rajpur,Dehradun
9.0 L-9.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rajpur, Dehradun

Danion Ka Danda
13,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kulhan
7 people rated this locality
4.86
9,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mussoorie Road
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malsi
4 people rated this locality
4.88
9,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guniyal Gaon
14,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kishanpur
4 people rated this locality
4.44
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kairwaan Gaon
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagatkhana
6,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Vihar
3 people rated this locality
5
6,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahastradhara Road
3 people rated this locality
4.83
6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Dehradun