Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Dera Bassi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Dera Bassi? Housing.com offers 7+ 4 BHK Flats & 8+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 50+ New Projects, 177+ Resale Properties and 6+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Dera Bassi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Dera Bassi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi
4 BHK Flat (2066 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
4 BHK Flat (2066 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ashiana Colony
4 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Focal Point
ATS Golf Meadows Prelude (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2 Cr
Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi
ATS Golf Meadows (3903 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi
...Read more
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi

3 BHK Flat
₹89.69 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
Rajdeep Lalvani
Owner
1/35
Resale
ATS Golf Meadows Prelude
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Raja
1/23
Resale
Raglan Gulmohar City Extension Villas
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/25

4 BHK Plot in Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi

3903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.64k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dera Bassi, Dera Bassi

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Star Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
49.77 L-49.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GMI Elite Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Banur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Suman Marvelous
3 BHK Apartment
Ramgarh Bhudda,Zirakpur
97.72 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Arvindam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
National Highway 7,Zirakpur
1.91 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavitra Luxury Residences