Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

RERA Certified Projects in Dappar, Dera Bassi

Sort by:
Relevance
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/12
8.06 km away
New Booking
GBP Rose Valley Estate
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mountview International School- 1.9 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHald...+ More
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/11
8.06 km away
Resale
GBP Rose Valley Estate
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/17
6.95 km away
New Booking
Amjay Parivar Enclave Greens
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sukhmani International School- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmH...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/15
7.88 km away
New Booking
Vaneet Sunview
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
the new cambridge international public school- 2 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/22
7.98 km away
New Booking
Ubber Palm Heights
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/20
7.89 km away
Resale
GBP River Side Estate
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOL
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/22
7.98 km away
New Booking
Ubber Palm Heights
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
GK
Gurleen Kaur
1/20
7.98 km away
Resale
Ubber Palm Heights
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParking
Updated
3w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/30
7.98 km away
New Booking
Ubber Palm Heights
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1774 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/7
8.06 km away
Resale
GBP Rose Valley Estate
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ats Life Style
Owner
1/20
8.07 km away
Resale
Motia Chandigarh Hills
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
the new cambridge international public school- 2.3 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Pankaj
Owner
1/8
7.88 km away
Resale
Vaneet Sunview
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
the new cambridge international public school- 2 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Deepak Agrawal
Owner
1/9
7.6 km away
Resale
GBP Rosewood Estate Phase 2
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2d ago
Pratap
Owner
1/2
7.86 km away
Resale
Golden Green Valley
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
the new cambridge international public school- 1.7 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakp...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Dheeraj
Owner
1/13
7.87 km away
Resale
GBP Rosewood Estate Plot
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
RI
Rana Infracon India Private Limited
1/8
0.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gholu Majra, Dera Bassi

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
VI
Vaneet Infra
1/7
7.06 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi

2 BHK Flat
₹14.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
MG
Motia Group
1/7
8.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gulabgarh, Dera Bassi

60 sq.yd Plot
₹22.05 L
72 sq.yd Plot
₹26.46 L
77 sq.yd Plot
₹28.58 L
79 sq.yd Plot
₹29.04 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹29.4 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹29.61 L
82 sq.yd Plot
₹30.14 L
82 sq.yd Plot
₹30.22 L
85 sq.yd Plot
₹31.45 L
88 sq.yd Plot
₹32.34 L
92 sq.yd Plot
₹33.81 L
94 sq.yd Plot
₹34.55 L
99 sq.yd Plot
₹36.39 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹36.76 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹36.87 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹38.59 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹40.88 L
112 sq.yd Plot
₹41.17 L
112 sq.yd Plot
₹41.33 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹43.37 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹43.67 L
121 sq.yd Plot
₹44.61 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹47.78 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹48.24 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹49.16 L
144 sq.yd Plot
₹52.93 L
156 sq.yd Plot
₹57.42 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹59.91 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹63.22 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹65.93 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹69.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3w ago
BN
B N Builders And Promoters
1/6
7.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jagadhri, Dera Bassi

697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
UG
Ubber Group
1/15
7.98 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.7 L - 49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.7 L - 67.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SB
SK Builders
1/5
7.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
VI
Vaneet Infra
1/4
7.88 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Gulabgarh, Dera Bassi

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
EB
Estonia Buildtech
1/9
8.08 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi

2 BHK Flat
₹23.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
UR
Urban Realty Partners DB
1/11
7.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saidpura, Dera Bassi

826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
31049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
GE
Golden Estate-II
1/2
7.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gulabgarh, Dera Bassi

828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
G
GBP
1/23
7.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.62 L - 42.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.03 L
Possession: Dec, 2022
AB
Amjay Builders Promoters LLP
1/6
6.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhanauni, Dera Bassi

100 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
103 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
103 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
110 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
117 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
122 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
124 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
G
GBP
1/10
7.89 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi

1314 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dappar, Dera Bassi

Gallery Cover Pic of Jung Bahadur Green City
Property
Dappar,Dera Bassi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dappar, Dera Bassi

Gholu Majra
3,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalru
16,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bir Bakarpur
6,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswati Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4
6,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawaharpur
3,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kauli Majra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tohffapur
3,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mubarakpur
5,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhankharpur
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gulabgarh
3,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21%
Fall in last 1 Year