Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bhagat Singh Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhagat Singh Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi
GBP Rosewood Estate Phase 2 (900 sq.ft)
Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi
Estonia Homez (900 sq.ft)
₹23.9 L
Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi
Ubber Palm Heights (990 sq.ft)
₹37.7 L - 49.5 L
Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi
...Read more
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/22
New Booking
Ubber Palm Heights
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
GK
Gurleen Kaur
1/20
Resale
Ubber Palm Heights
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParking
Updated
3w ago
G
GBP
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Bhagat Singh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹42.03 L
Possession: Dec, 2022
EB
Estonia Buildtech
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bhagat Singh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
UG
Ubber Group
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Bhagat Singh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.7 L - 49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.7 L - 67.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020