More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 335

Flats for Sale in Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashiana Colony? Housing.com offers 52+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashiana Colony. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashiana Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Dhanauni
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ashiana Colony
Residential Plot (135 sq.ft)
₹1.14 L
Focal Point
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Chaudrya Mohalla, Mohan Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bhagat Singh Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Mohalla Pharigat, Mohan Nagar
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Gulabgarh
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.9 L
Saidpura
...Read more
Jeet Singh
Owner
1/2
3.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mountview International School- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
JP
Jassi Property
1/19
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Nitin
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Bhankarpur Bus StopClose to Dhillon Plaza
Ankush Jindal
Owner
1/2
1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Arpan Silver City Dreams
RERA
₹1.14 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
135 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Harjot Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohan Nagar for Rs. 2850000
1.11 km away
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Virinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagat Singh Nagar for Rs. 9000000
1.6 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mountview International School- 0.9 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/24
0.35 km away
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/7
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Saini Properties
Owner
1/4
3.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Akshay.singh077
Owner
1/9
2.21 km away
Resale
GBP Eco Greens 2
RERA
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
Ramandeep Kaur
Owner
1/6
2.21 km away
Resale
GBP Eco Greens 2
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mountview International School- 2.8 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Neeraj Narula
Owner
1/9
1.9 km away
Resale
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 7.9 km
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/27
0.35 km away
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/11
2.16 km away
Resale
GBP Rose Valley Estate
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/25
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
ADV Manan Sharma
Owner
2.57 km away
Resale
₹17.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/20
0.35 km away
New Booking
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹40.7 L
Avg. price: ₹35.39k/sq.yd
115 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza...+ More
BI
Bhagwati Infra
1/8
1.64 km away
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹18.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shubham Sharma
1/5
2.74 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
J
Jatinder
1/4
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.yd
900 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/25
0.35 km away
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyLift
RK
Ravi Kumaar
1.02 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOL
Updated
5d ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/22
1.53 km away
New Booking
Ubber Palm Heights
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Golf Meadows
Property
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Golf Meadows Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
1.71 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Golf Meadows Prelude
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
1.29 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Star Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
49.77 L-49.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Preet Shri Balaji Golf View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leafstone Derabassi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Golf Meadows III
Residential Plots
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Canam Garden Enclave
Property
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi

Saidpura
4,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Focal Point
3 people rated this locality
5
5,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Said He Majra
3,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mirpur
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Puri Colony