More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 325

Flats for Sale in Mirpur, Dera Bassi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mirpur? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mirpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mirpur, Dera Bassi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mirpur, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (900 sq.yd)
₹62.0 L
Mirpur, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Focal Point
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle (1350 sq.ft)
₹89.69 L - 1.68 Cr
Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (999 sq.ft)
₹20.95 L
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Focal Point
3 BHK Flat (1607 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (1168 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Mohalla Pharigat, Mohan Nagar
...Read more
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
J
Jatinder
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.yd
900 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/22
Resale
Sliver Themes
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manav Mangal Smart World SchoolGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/25
Resale
Sliver Themes
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manav Mangal Smart World SchoolGolf CourseClose to Railway Station
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi

3 BHK Flat
₹89.69 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
1.61 km away
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹20.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/29
1.96 km away
Resale
Raglan Gulmohar City Extension Villas
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Manav Mangal Smart World School
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/22
2.33 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/17
1.89 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/28
1.89 km away
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/25
1.89 km away
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOLPower BackupLift
AR
Aster Realtors
1/7
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 7.9 km
GK
Gurleen Kaur
1/27
1.89 km away
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jatin Punyani
Locality Champion
1/2
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/27
2.33 km away
Resale
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseNatural LightFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
MK
Master Key Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
Jassi Property
1/19
2.33 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/24
1.89 km away
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
2.33 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/27
1.89 km away
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/25
2.33 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/20
1.89 km away
New Booking
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹40.7 L
Avg. price: ₹35.39k/sq.yd
115 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/8
1.61 km away
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹18.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.77 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/25
1.89 km away
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyLift
RK
Ravi Kumaar
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
2.33 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
2.33 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
2.33 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
2.33 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mirpur, Dera Bassi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sliver Themes
3.5 BHK Apartment
Mirpur,Dera Bassi
47.52 L-47.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mirpur, Dera Bassi

Mubarakpur
5,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhankharpur
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Focal Point
3 people rated this locality
5
5,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Said He Majra
3,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashiana Colony
6,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kakrali
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Issapur Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mohan Nagar
3,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gulabgarh
3,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saidpura
4,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.93%
Rise in last 1 Year