Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

New Residential Projects in Dharuhera

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dharuhera? Housing.com offers 41+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Dharuhera. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Dharuhera. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dharuhera - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ansal Anand Lok (538 sq.ft)
₹12.31 L - 36.95 L
Sector 19, Dharuhera
Dwarkadhish City (694 sq.ft)
₹50.63 L - 2.3 Cr
Sector 3, Dharuhera
Ferrous City (880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector-1, Dharuhera
Nebrom Residency (1215 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alamgirpur, Dharuhera
DPL Homes Casa Romana (980 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L - 84.0 L
Sector - 22, Dharuhera
Avalon Rangoli (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 39.0 L
Kapariwas, Bhiwadi
DPL Aravali Heights (1223 sq.ft)
₹45.03 L - 70.55 L
Sector-24, Dharuhera
AMD CITY (1620 sq.yd)
₹71.99 L - 1.14 Cr
Sector 26, Dharuhera
Raheja Oma (760 sq.ft)
₹34.77 L - 1.1 Cr
Sector-2A, Dharuhera
Lotus Green City (1620 sq.ft)
₹42.3 L - 70.5 L
Sector 23, Dharuhera
...Read more
AA
Ansal API
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 19, Dharuhera

538 sq.ft Plot
₹12.31 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹36.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
DP
Dwarkadhish Projects
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 3, Dharuhera

694 sq.ft Plot
₹50.63 L
756 sq.ft Plot
₹55.15 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹61.13 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹65.44 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹68.94 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹71.64 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹77.55 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹81.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹82.29 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹86.15 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹87.61 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹93.16 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
FI
Ferrous Infrastructures Builders
1/3
Ferrous City
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector-1, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
NG
Nebrom Global Developers LLP
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Alamgirpur, Dharuhera

1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DH
DPL Homes
1/18

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector - 22, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AG
Avalon Group
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapariwas, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
DH
DPL Homes
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector-24, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.07 L - 70.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
AE
AMD Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26, Dharuhera

180 sq.yd Plot
₹71.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2024
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
1/17

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector-2A, Dharuhera

1 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 53.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.86 L - 68.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K - ₹4.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
LI
Lotus Infraestates Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 23, Dharuhera

1620 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹70.26 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹70.5 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.61k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
MG
M2K Group
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 6, Dharuhera

475 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
485 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 L
717 sq.ft Plot
₹37.68 L
743 sq.ft Plot
₹39.04 L
759 sq.ft Plot
₹39.89 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹45.82 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹48.08 L
937 sq.ft Plot
₹49.24 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹52.08 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹52.97 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹53.18 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹65.32 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹66.63 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹70.31 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹73.15 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹77.56 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹83.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/27

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector-1, Dharuhera

1 BHK Flat
₹17.18 L - 19.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.57 L - 29.28 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹31.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.78 L - 35.83 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹37.95 L - 42.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
VD
VSquare Development Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 3, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 35.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.59 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹53.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/10

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector-1, Dharuhera

3.5 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
MG
M2K Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
EH
Elite Homes Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-5, Dharuhera

296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
TG
Tivoli Group
1/28

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharuhera

1 BHK Flat
₹30.11 L - 39.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.22 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
MH
MG HOUSING . PVT . LTD
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-24, Dharuhera

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹97.42 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2763 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
3096 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 Cr
3933 sq.ft Plot
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
KP
Khatushyam Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-24, Dharuhera

656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
Updated
2w ago
KP
Khatushyam Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-24, Dharuhera

898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
Updated
3d ago
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-1, Dharuhera

2160 sq.ft Plot
₹74.52 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹93.15 L
3618 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
4518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
6750 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
6777 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
8649 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
DP
Dwarkadhish Projects
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 23, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 68.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
MH
MG HOUSING . PVT . LTD
1/35

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-24, Dharuhera

102 sq.yd Plot
₹56.22 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹60.63 L
115 sq.yd Plot
₹63.38 L
164 sq.yd Plot
₹90.39 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹97.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2020
VB
Vardhman Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 3, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹37.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
BI
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
1/6

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 7, Dharuhera

2.5 BHK Flat
₹57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Updated
3w ago
PG
Piyush Group
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector-1, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹40.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.94 L - 57.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
LG
Landmark Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Kanhawas, Dharuhera

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/11

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Sector-1, Dharuhera

2 BHK Villa
₹66.76 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76.75 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹73.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K - ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00