Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Independent Houses for Sale in Oswal Nagar, Dhule

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Oswal Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Oswal Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Oswal Nagar, Dhule - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kumar Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Walwadi, Dhule
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Walwadi, Dhule
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Mangalmurti Colony, Oswal Nagar
1.5 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sriram Nagar, Dhule
6 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Shirpur
...Read more
Mohit Vishal Tolani
Owner
1/2
4.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Vinay Pardeshi
Owner
1/8
3.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Mohite
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Oswal Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Dhule- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hal...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rajani Jagtap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sriram Nagar for Rs. 4500000
5.81 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J.R.City High School- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ramkishore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Shirpur for Rs. 6100000
47.33 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.C.Patel English Medium Pri Primary School- 0.7 kmSatguru Hospital- 1.2 kmHotel Payal- 0.1 kmMaharaja Complex- 0....+ More