0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Dibrugarh under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepanjali Gogoi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Hiteshsharma354
1/5
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rang Nirman
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Hiteshsharma354
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Rima Senapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 228 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagakhalia Gaon for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSrimanta Sankardeva Hospital (SSHRI)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRAJ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
10888 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chring Gaon, Dibrugarh
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
10888 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSrishti Hospitals & Research Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRAJ INDI...+ More
Deepanjali Chakraborty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Podum Nagar 2 for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00