0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 54 of 54

Flats for Sale in Dindigul under 5 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Chella Ram
Owner
5562 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in RM Colony, Dindigul
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
5562 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Achyuta Public School- 0.1 kmKanna Hospital- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti- 0.1 kmKavin Complex Dindigul- 0.1 km
JANANYA HOMES
New Booking
₹71.76 L
Avg. price: ₹460.00/sq.ft
15600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Vailankanni Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmSakthi diabetes speciality centre & hospital- 0.7 kmSri ...+ More
JANANYA HOMES
1/2
New Booking
₹43.61 L
Avg. price: ₹460.00/sq.ft
9480 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Ansari
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshaya Academy.Matriculation.Hr.Sec School- 5 kmSanjay Hospital- 5.3 kmHotel Gowri KKrishna- 0.1 kmAMMU MALL- 0.1 km
Murugesan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DNU S.M.B.M. NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKanna Hospital- 6.2 kmPonram MultiCuisine Restaurant- 0.1 km
PB
Pearl Beach
1/22

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Oothu, Kodaikanal

5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹499.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
CP
Catalyst Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Catalyst Jacaranda

Residential Land / Plots in Shenbaganur, Kodaikanal

8800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹470.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
KE
Kodai Estates

2, 3 BHK Villas in Dindigul

2 BHK Villa
₹65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹7.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
EE
Elephantine Enterprises Pvt. Ltd
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Moonjikal, Kodaikanal

10889 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
10950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
11072 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
11085 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
11198 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
11242 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
11316 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
11325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
11460 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
11582 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
12418 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
12448 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
12858 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
12914 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
12997 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
13258 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
13350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
13402 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
13468 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
13990 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
14408 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
14953 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
16839 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹920.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Pallangi, Kodaikanal

646 sq.ft Plot
₹6.45 L
4418 sq.ft Plot
₹44.14 L
4886 sq.ft Plot
₹48.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
MC
Maniiway City Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Palani, Dindigul

560 sq.ft Plot
₹4.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹624.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SP
Sowrem Promoters
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Moonjikal, Kodaikanal

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹14.83 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹15.73 L
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹18.35 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹20.84 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2317 sq.ft Plot
₹27.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
GR
GP Realty
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Pine Valley

Residential Land / Plots in Shenbaganur, Kodaikanal

4800 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹375.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
KG
Kali Global Services Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Moonjikal, Kodaikanal

6838 sq.ft Plot
₹93.68 L
9164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
9173 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
9208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
9238 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
9574 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
9195 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
9800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
10484 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
9230 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
9443 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
11220 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
11351 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
18311 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
18703 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
18773 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
20097 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.37k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SA
Shri Anugrahaa Homes
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Vilpatti, Kodaikanal

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.45 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹31.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Pallangi, Kodaikanal

9160 sq.ft Plot
₹68.7 L
9256 sq.ft Plot
₹69.42 L
9321 sq.ft Plot
₹69.91 L
9483 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
9607 sq.ft Plot
₹72.05 L
9683 sq.ft Plot
₹72.62 L
10075 sq.ft Plot
₹75.56 L
10084 sq.ft Plot
₹75.63 L
9304 sq.ft Plot
₹79.08 L
9334 sq.ft Plot
₹79.34 L
10977 sq.ft Plot
₹82.33 L
9740 sq.ft Plot
₹82.79 L
10432 sq.ft Plot
₹88.67 L
12105 sq.ft Plot
₹90.79 L
12161 sq.ft Plot
₹91.21 L
12262 sq.ft Plot
₹91.97 L
11114 sq.ft Plot
₹94.47 L
13716 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
12318 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
14683 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
13381 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
13986 sq.ft Plot