More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mudon, Dubai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mudon? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mudon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mudon)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.21k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityClose to Arabian Ranches, Saheel Gate 1 Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
3.5 kms away
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.47k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Arabian Ranches, Saheel Gate 1 Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.57k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Town Square Community CenterClose to Jebel Ali SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
4.7 kms away
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster Clinic, Sports City - GP, IM, Dentistry, Pediatrics, Gynecology, Dermatology & OrthopedicsClose to City C...+ More
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.54k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to GEMS Metropole SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
5.1 kms away
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.84k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to GEMS Metropole School
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
5.1 kms away
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.43k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GEMS Metropole SchoolClose to Dubai Hills MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
6.6 kms away
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.8k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to GEMS Metropole SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
6.6 kms away
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
6.7 kms away
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.94k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityClose to LIFE Medical Centre - Jumeirah Village Circle, Circle MallClose ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mudon, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Bella Vista
Studio, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Mudon,Dubai
7.3 L-12.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dubai Arabella 2
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mudon,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Park Villas Pelham
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mudon,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Midas Rahat Villas
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mudon,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Golf Vita
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mudon,Dubai
4.99 L-11.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Villas
Property
Mudon,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac High Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mudon,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Golf Town
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mudon,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Golf Promenade
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mudon,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mudon, Dubai

29,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.