More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 775

Flats for Sale in Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saheel? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
1 RK Flat (377 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (667 sq.ft)
₹2.78 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
1 RK Flat (323 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (764 sq.ft)
₹3.34 Cr
Dubailand, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.39 Cr
Al Barsha South, Arjan-Dubailand
1 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr
Jumeirah Village Circle, Jumeirah Village
1 RK Flat (474 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Jumeirah Village Circle, Jumeirah Village
2 BHK Flat (1297 sq.ft)
₹5.64 Cr
Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai Marina
1 BHK Flat (785 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Jumeirah Village Circle, Jumeirah Village
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/20
12.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.08k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silicon Central MallClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
12.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.79k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/21
12.5 km away
New Booking
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.66k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
12.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.76k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to GEMS Wellington AcademyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
12.5 km away
New Booking
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Silicon Central Mall
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.84k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to GEMS Metropole School
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
5.16 km away
Resale
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.72k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
6.1 km away
Resale
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.75k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Centre Me'aisemClose to Sunmarke SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
12.78 km away
Resale
₹5.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.49k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nakheel MallClose to Jumeirah Lakes Towers Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
5.16 km away
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.27k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Sunmarke SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
11.58 km away
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.51k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
5.16 km away
Resale
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.94k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityClose to LIFE Medical Centre - Jumeirah Village Circle, Circle MallClose ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
5.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Sunmarke SchoolChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
5.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.51k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
7.02 km away
Resale
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to Springdales School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
7.02 km away
Resale
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.48k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
7.02 km away
Resale
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.36k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
19.64 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.7k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marhaba MallChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.85k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Springdales School DubaiClose to Dubai Hills MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/24
27.07 km away
New Booking
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.44k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palm Deira Metro StationClose to Century MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
3.58 km away
Resale
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.8k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to GEMS Metropole SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
6 km away
Resale
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
27.07 km away
New Booking
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.98k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
5.16 km away
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.69k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
27.07 km away
New Booking
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palm Deira Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
6.49 km away
Resale
Nshama Town Square Jenna And Warda
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.57k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Town Square Community CenterClose to Jebel Ali SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
7.32 km away
New Booking
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.86k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster Clinic, Sports City - GP, IM, Dentistry, Pediatrics, Gynecology, Dermatology & OrthopedicsClose to City C...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/36
15.56 km away
Resale
Emaar Burj Royale
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Saheel, Dubai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Saheel, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Solis
1 BHK Apartment
Motor City,Dubai
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Central
1 BHK Apartment
Sheikh Zayed Road,Dubai
3.62 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Danube Timez
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dubai Silicon Oasis,Dubai
7.47 L-27.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Binghatti Flare
Studio Studio Apartment
Jumeirah Village,Dubai
1.98 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samana Sky Views
Studio Studio Apartment
Dubai Production City,Dubai
1.74 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marriott Residences
1 BHK Apartment
Jumeirah Lakes Towers,Dubai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Central
1 BHK Apartment
Sheikh Zayed Road,Dubai
3.62 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mercedes Benz Places at Binghatti City
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Nad Al Sheba,Dubai
3.43 Cr-14.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deyaar DWTN Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Business Bay,Dubai