Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 132

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Amrai, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 1.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 3.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/11
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/3
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.39 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 6.3 kmRoy Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Bazar Metro- 0.1 km
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹20.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/5
4.28 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/7
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/3
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/5
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹18.93 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
6.31 km away
New Booking
₹20.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/4
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmD16- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/8
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/4
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹243.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.1 kmSurabhi Sweets and Snacks- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹25.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2332 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
6.31 km away
New Booking
₹22.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹27.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/12
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/2
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹20.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹19.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sandip Samaddar
1/17
3.06 km away
New Booking
Barsana Garden
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹17.41 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/5
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹18.49 L
Avg. price: ₹856.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹29.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2668 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹16.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/4
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Amrai, Durgapur

Gopalmath
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhandabag
2 people rated this locality
5
2,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidhannagar
7 people rated this locality
4.36