Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Independent Houses for Sale in B-Zone, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in B-Zone? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK and 4+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in B-Zone. Choose from 4+ Resale House and 4+ House from Owners in B-Zone. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in B-Zone, Durgapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1422 sq.ft)
₹40.35 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
3 BHK Independent House (1164 sq.ft)
₹34.79 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
2.5 BHK Independent House (880 sq.ft)
₹27.96 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
2 BHK Independent House (771 sq.ft)
₹25.85 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
3 BHK Independent House (1309 sq.ft)
₹38.85 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
3.5 BHK Independent House (1309 sq.ft)
₹39.26 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
2.5 BHK Independent House (822 sq.ft)
₹28.47 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
2 BHK Independent House (808 sq.ft)
₹27.34 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
2 BHK Independent House (747 sq.ft)
₹26.7 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
2 BHK Independent House (795 sq.ft)
₹26.79 L
B-Zone, Durgapur
...Read more
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹27.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹26.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
Joy Krishna Goswami
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹35.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km...+ More