0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

House for Sale in Durgapur under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹39.26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹26.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹34.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹27.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹24.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹23.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹33.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹26.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹31.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹27.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/3
New Booking
₹40.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹35.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹38.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
New Booking
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/3
New Booking
₹27.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Joy Krishna Goswami
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹35.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Achintya
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Durgapur, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Basanta Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Benachity,Durgapur
41.71 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omorfos Kailash Vihar
4 BHK Villa
A-Zone,Durgapur
55.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PSP Barsana
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Duplex,Bungalows
Gopalmath,Durgapur
25.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Elite Homes
3 BHK Villa
Industrial Area,Durgapur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Durgapur, Durgapur

Bidhannagar
7 people rated this locality
4.36
4,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
City Center
3 people rated this locality
5
4,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benachity
4 people rated this locality
5
3,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
A-Zone
1 people rated this locality
5
3,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Durgapur