More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in East Singhbhum

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in East Singhbhum? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in East Singhbhum. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in East Singhbhum - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 L
Yadalam Nagar, Haludpukhur
Residential Plot (1199 sq.ft)
₹9.6 L
Ghatshila, East Singhbhum
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.05 L
Ghatshila, East Singhbhum
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Ghatshila, East Singhbhum
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Ghatshila
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.05 L
Mahulia
2 BHK Farm House (10000 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Shalbani
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.17 L
Mahulia
Residential Plot (87120 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr
Ghatshila, East Singhbhum
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹15.6 L
Ghatshila
...Read more
Shree Sai Balajee
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹5.05 L
Avg. price: ₹421.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Nandlal Smriti Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmPATHER PANCHALI RESTAURANT & CAFE GHATSILA- 0.1 kmFuldungri Bus Stand- 5.9 km
Updated
1w ago
Gautam Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Vishal Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹5.05 L
Avg. price: ₹421.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Janak Thakur
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Nagandar Sharma
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahulia, East Singhbhum
Resale
₹5.17 L
Avg. price: ₹430.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GYAN NIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1 kmThe Restro AC Dhaba- 1.2 km
Pavitra Mandal
Owner
87120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ghatshila, East Singhbhum
Resale
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹257.00/sq.ft
87120 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
G
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ghatshila, East Singhbhum
Resale
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in East Singhbhum, East Singhbhum

14,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.