0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Eluru under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

Vasu Rao
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Variant Primary School- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmGummadi Grand- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0.1 km
Sreenu Babu Karra
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹621.00/sq.yd
1770 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Variant Primary School- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmChandana Brothers Shopping Mall-...+ More
Subbaraidu
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmGV MALL ...+ More
Bala
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmMurali krishna multispeciality &emergency hospital- 0.1 kmHai Tea...+ More
Uday
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's School Eluru- 0.1 kmEluru hospital- 0.1 kmAppalaraju Gari Bhojana Hotel- 0.1 kmChandana Brothers Shoppin...+ More
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Powerpet for Rs. 4000000
1.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 459 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Ramakrishnapuram for Rs. 1850000
2.2 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Variant Primary School- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0.1 km
Uday
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramakrishnapuram for Rs. 2200000
2.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmMurali krishna multispeciality &emergency hospital- 2.6 kmHai Tea...+ More
Gangaraju Yalamarthy
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Satrampadu, Eluru
2.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Satrampadu for Rs. 2500000
2.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Manohar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 270 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Venna Valli Vari Peta for Rs. 4000000
3.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmChandana...+ More
Sai
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Somavarappadu, Eluru
4.2 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxmi Narayan
Owner
2580 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vatluru, Eluru
5.5 kms away
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 3.7 kmSYAMALA HOMOEO HOSPITAL- 5 kmMohan panjabi dhaba and restaurant- ...+ More
Kalo Gotla
Owner
240 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vatluru, Eluru
5.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Eluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adi Lokala Gardens Villa
2 BHK Villa
Ashok Nagar,Eluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adi Lokala Gardens
Property
Ashok Nagar,Eluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Eluru

9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft