Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sri Varahi Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Tmt M Tamilarasi

Property

4

Check out this residential project for sale by Tmt M Tamilarasi in Chennimalai, Erode. Sri Varahi Garden was launched in May 2022. The address of Sri Varahi Garden is Pungambadi Village, Chennimalai.At Sri Varahi Garden, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. Come home to Sri Varahi Garden.Sri Varahi Garden is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is TN/10/Layout/3396/2022.Tmt M Tamilarasi is a renowned developer firm.Chennimalai is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Cycling & Jogging Track
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
+2
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Varahi Garden)

Monika
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kongu Vellalar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTharani Hospital- 2.5 kmAmman Cottage- 4 kmCSM Complex...+ More
Mahendran
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
30000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nageshwari
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Kothai S
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subha Vijayakumar
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manimegalai
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mohan
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chennimalai, Erode
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco The Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thindal,Erode
67.2 L-80.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sakthi Sai Nagar
 
 
Mullampatti,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranmanai Nagar Phase I
Property
Bhavani,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Edensa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Veerapandi,Tiruppur
67.0 L-2.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Varahi Garden, Erode

3,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft