Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

House for sale without brokerage in Emmampoondi, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance
Babu
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumutha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKURINJI HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPadma Mess Nambiyur- 0.1 kmVarappalay...+ More
Monika
Owner
1/7
29.84 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kongu Vellalar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmPriya Hospital- 0.3 kmLakshmi Vilas Hotel- 0.1 kmPolic...+ More
Shanthi
Owner
43.06 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Erode - Perundurai Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Raja
Owner
1/2
38.52 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmCare 24 Medical Center & Hospital- 0.1 kmErode Royal Chettinad- 0.1 kmRaja Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mathaian
Owner
1/3
42.37 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
SK Housing Erode
Owner
1/11
28.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Amirtha Enclave
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Rkcivil900
Owner
1/10
51.38 km away
Resale
Selvam Nagar
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School for Boys- 0.4 kmGovernment Hospital Modakurichi- 0.5 kmSRI AMMAN PUNJABI- 0.6 kmChinnamapur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Emmampoondi, Erode

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanmugam Maduram
1, 2 BHK Villas
Annur,Coimbatore
16.75 L-27.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Highline
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Ammapalayam,Tiruppur
1.62 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Edensa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Veerapandi,Tiruppur
67.0 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Blossoms
4 BHK Villa
Avinashi Taluk,Tiruppur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Spacio
4 BHK Villa
Chettipalayam,Tiruppur
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Emmampoondi, Erode