Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Gobichettipalayam, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance
Mohammed Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1580 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gobichettipalayam for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saratha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmAbhi SK Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN MESS- 0.1 kmBus Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Gobichettipalayam, Erode

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco The Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thindal,Erode
67.2 L-80.19 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gobichettipalayam, Erode

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Erode

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.