0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

House for Sale in Erode under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajagopalan Narayanan
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Babu
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumutha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKURINJI HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPadma Mess Nambiyur- 0.1 kmVarappalay...+ More
Housing User
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Monika
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kongu Vellalar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmPriya Hospital- 0.3 kmLakshmi Vilas Hotel- 0.1 kmPolic...+ More
Veerasamy
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Sowndar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Raja
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmCare 24 Medical Center & Hospital- 0.1 kmErode Royal Chettinad- 0.1 kmRaja Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Karunagaran
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Radha
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saratha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmAbhi SK Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN MESS- 0.1 kmBus Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rkcivil900
Owner
1/10
Resale
Selvam Nagar
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School for Boys- 0.4 kmGovernment Hospital Modakurichi- 0.5 kmSRI AMMAN PUNJABI- 0.6 kmChinnamapur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mathaian
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Kowsalya
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
SK Housing Erode
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Amirtha Enclave
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Arikaran
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Jay
1/4
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Be Well Hospitals ErodeClose to Town Police Station Chowk Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Sta...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Erode, Erode

4,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thindal
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perundurai
2 people rated this locality
3.38
2,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Erode

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.