More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Kasipalayam E, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kasipalayam E? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kasipalayam E. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Kasipalayam E. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kasipalayam E, Erode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (6500 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sanjai Nagar, Moolapalayam
2 BHK Villa (1175 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Solar Pirivu
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Solar
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sanjai Nagar, Moolapalayam
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.99 L
Solar, Erode
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Solar Pirivu, Erode
Banyan Wisteria
Price on Request
Moolapalayam, Erode
G Square Double Three (731 sq.ft)
₹14.25 L - 82.25 L
Solar Pudur, Erode
Green Field Nachatra Home - Erode (1882 sq.ft)
₹53.64 L
Chettipalayam, Erode
SDS Grand
Price on Request
Moolapalayam, Erode
...Read more
Parthiban
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmAbishek hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmNilagiri's ...+ More
Parthiban
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Paramesh
1/9
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Cliffton Realty
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Dhinesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
BB
Banyan Builder
1/2

Property in Moolapalayam, Erode

GS
G Square Housing
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Solar Pudur, Erode

731 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
4218 sq.ft Plot
₹82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Villa in Chettipalayam, Erode

3 BHK Villa
₹53.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SE
SDS Enterprises

Property in Moolapalayam, Erode

Possession: Dec, 2020
VENUS BALU
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kasipalayam E, Erode
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Kartick
Owner
703 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kasipalayam E, Erode
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
CR
Chola Rank Towers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Shanmugha

3 BHK Flat in Moolapalayam, Erode

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
BS
B Saraswathy
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Nagar

Property in Chettipalayam, Erode

Possession: Dec, 2022
MS
M Sumathi
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Nagar

Property in Moolapalayam, Erode