Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kaspapettai, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kaspapettai)

Subbaiah M
Owner
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Ashok J
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 4.6 kmBe Well Hospitals Erode- 0.1 kmSri Nila Fast Food- 0.1 kmCSI Brough Co...+ More
Suresh
Owner
1/4
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Billabong High International School Erode- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital Modakurichi- 0.1 kmNagaraja Engineering Work Shop- 0.1 km ...+ More
Anbazhagan
Owner
1/13
6.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School for Boys- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital Modakurichi- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN PUNJABI- 0.1 kmChinnamapuram Bus S...+ More
Parthiban
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmAbishek hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmNilagiri's Complex-...+ More
Dhinesh
Owner
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Cliffton Realty
Owner
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parthiban
Owner
1/12
6.4 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shanthi
Owner
6.7 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Erode - Perundurai Road- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kaspapettai, Erode

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Natchatra Garden
Property
Kaspapettai,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sweet Home Classic Avenue
 
 
 
Kaspapettai,Erode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kaspapettai, Erode

Pudur
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghupati Naickenpalayam
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avalpoondurai
3,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chettipalayam
5,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanjaiuthukuli
1,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surampatty
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subbrayavalasu
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasipalayam
3,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thindal
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Solar
5,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Erode

Modachur Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.