More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kumalan Kuttai, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumalan Kuttai? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kumalan Kuttai, Erode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Athista Sugam Pavitra
Price on Request
Kumalan Kuttai, Erode
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kumalan Kuttai)

Vijayakumar Ayngaran
Owner
1/6
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 km ...+ More
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/7
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thindal, Erode

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 77.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1432 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Siranjith Sk
1/4
0.8 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Rajagopalan Narayanan
Owner
1/12
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Erode - Perundurai Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Siranjith Sk
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
URC Palaniammal Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmErode Royal Chettinad- 0.1...+ More
Tamilselvi AN
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹125.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Meenakshi Sundaranar Sengunthar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Sta...+ More
Marimuthu P
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Karunagaran
Owner
1/18
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Harivignesh
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Aishwarya
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 3.7 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Mathaian
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Thiagarajan Thirunavukkarasu
Owner
1/18
2.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 2.7 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Lal
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meenakshi Sundaranar Sengunthar Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Sta...+ More
Priya
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹318.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Suthakar
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Mohan Prem Kumar Kaliyaperumal
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Siranjith Sk
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Kumalan Kuttai

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Double Three
₹14.25 L - 82.25 L
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Sundaresan
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-ameen Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kumalan Kuttai, Erode

Gallery Cover Pic of Athista Sugam Pavitra
Property
Kumalan Kuttai,Erode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kumalan Kuttai, Erode

5,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft