Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Nasiyanur, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance
Vinothkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Nasiyanur for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmVeena Hospital- 0.6 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 km