0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

House for Sale in Perundurai, Erode under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing User
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Monika
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kongu Vellalar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmPriya Hospital- 0.3 kmLakshmi Vilas Hotel- 0.1 kmPolic...+ More
SK Housing Erode
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Amirtha Enclave
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Sowndar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Karthick. T
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Amirtha Enclave
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Karthick T
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Amirtha Enclave
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Suganya
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Amirtha Enclave
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Nishok
Owner
1/15
24.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Mathaian
Owner
1/3
15.42 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Veerasamy
Owner
1/2
11.21 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Radha
Owner
1/21
25.75 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saratha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmAbhi SK Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN MESS- 0.1 kmBus Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
15.94 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Rkcivil900
Owner
1/10
21.56 km away
Resale
Selvam Nagar
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School for Boys- 0.4 kmGovernment Hospital Modakurichi- 0.5 kmSRI AMMAN PUNJABI- 0.6 kmChinnamapur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mohan Prem Kumar Kaliyaperumal
Owner
16.51 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 km ...+ More
Thangaraj
Owner
1/9
10.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Arikaran
Owner
1/4
15.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Babu
Owner
1/2
30.58 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumutha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKURINJI HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPadma Mess Nambiyur- 0.1 kmVarappalay...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Perundurai, Erode

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thindal
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Erode

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.