Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Pudur, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Pudur? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Pudur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Pudur, Erode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Pudur, Erode
...Read more
Aravindh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pudur for Rs. 8400000
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 4.6 kmBe Well Hospitals Erode- 0.1 kmSri Nila Fast Food- 0.1 kmCSI B...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Pudur)

Arikaran
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmOm Shakthi Hospital- 4.7 kmSowmi Punjabi- 0.1 km
Subbaiah M
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Senthilkumar
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 1.7 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 8.8 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Bala
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Priya
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹318.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 km ...+ More
Suthakar
Owner
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Mohan Prem Kumar Kaliyaperumal
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Karunagaran
Owner
1/18
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Jay
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Be Well Hospitals ErodeClose to Town Police Station Chowk Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Anbazhagan
Owner
1/13
6.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School for Boys- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital Modakurichi- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN PUNJABI- 0.1 kmChinnamapur...+ More
Rkcivil900
Owner
1/10
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School for Boys- 0.4 kmGovernment Hospital Modakurichi- 0.5 kmSRI AMMAN PUNJABI- 0.6 kmChinnamapur...+ More
Thirunavukkarasu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Erode Railway Colony for Rs. 3100000
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Densingh Nallathambi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1640 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rangampalayam for Rs. 9000000
4.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 10.4 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance...+ More
KKB, Murugesan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Palayapalayam for Rs. 4500000
6.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
URC Palaniammal Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmErode Royal Chettinad- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Pudur, Erode

4,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kollampalayam
2 people rated this locality
4.13
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Solar Pirivu
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft