Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sri Bannari Amman Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
by Thiru A N S Rajaram

Property

Erode's residential project, Sri Bannari Amman Nagar is offering property for sale. Sri Bannari Amman Nagar is located in R.S. No.311/1 PT, Gobichettipalayam.Own a home in Sri Bannari Amman Nagar today!.Sri Bannari Amman Nagar is a RERA registered project with ID TN/10/Regularisation-Layout/1738/2022.Gobichettipalayam is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Bannari Amman Nagar)

Mvs
Owner
1/8
0.1 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saratha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhi SK Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN MESS- 0.1 kmBus Sta...+ More
Suresh. D
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saratha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.4 kmAbhi SK Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN MESS- 0.1 kmBus Sta...+ More
Radha
Owner
1/21
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saratha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmAbhi SK Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN MESS- 0.1 kmBus Sta...+ More
Vignesh
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Ibrahim
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹51.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
2795 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arulraj
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹829.00/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Thirusenthilkumar Nagarajan
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Praneetth Vidun
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surya RT
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Mohammed Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1580 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gobichettipalayam for Rs. 15000000
1.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Saravanan
Owner
1520 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vellalapalayam, Erode
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidhyalaya Cbse School- 1 kmAbhi SK Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN MESS- 0.1 kmTNSTC Bus Depot- 1.3 km
GD
G D Selvaraj
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Velavan Nagar
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Modachur, Erode

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Seethalakshmi Puram

Seethalakshmi Puram,Erode
Seethalakshmi Puram,Erode
Seethalakshmi Puram,Erode
Seethalakshmi Puram,Erode
Seethalakshmi Puram,Erode

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sakthi Sai Nagar
Property
Gobichettipalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranmanai Nagar
Property
Gobichettipalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco The Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thindal,Erode
67.2 L-80.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivasakthi Avenue
Property
Perundurai,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivasakthi Avenue
Property
Mullampatti,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranmanai Nagar Phase I
Property
Bhavani,Erode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Bannari Amman Nagar, Erode

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.