Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 bhk Houses in Subbrayavalasu, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance
Veerasamy
Owner
1/2
8.25 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
2.59 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Aravindh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pudur for Rs. 8400000
Resale
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 4.6 kmBe Well Hospitals Erode- 0.1 kmSri Nila Fast Food- 0.1 kmCSI B...+ More
Updated
3w ago