0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Thindal, Erode under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thindal, Erode

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 77.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Siranjith Sk
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geethaanjali All India Senior Secondary School- 0.9 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Veerasamy
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
RAMANAN
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Ahamed Buhari
Owner
1/26
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Siranjith Sk
1/2
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vasanthakumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Siranjith Sk
1/3
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Siranjith Sk
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Thindal for Rs. 370000
Resale
₹3.7 L
Avg. price: ₹308.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
SRITHAR
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thindal, Erode
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Baskar Rao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thindal for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking