0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Thirunagar Colony, Erode under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thirunagar Colony)

Vijayakumar Ayngaran
Owner
1/6
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 km ...+ More
Lal
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meenakshi Sundaranar Sengunthar Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Sta...+ More
Swarna Ganesh
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-ameen Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 k...+ More
Jay
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Be Well Hospitals ErodeClose to Town Police Station Chowk Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Tamilselvi AN
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹125.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Meenakshi Sundaranar Sengunthar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Sta...+ More
Harivignesh
Owner
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Suthakar
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Mohan Prem Kumar Kaliyaperumal
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Siranjith Sk
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Priya
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹318.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Mathaian
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Rajagopalan Narayanan
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Erode - Perundurai Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Paramesh
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunagaran
Owner
1/18
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Marimuthu P
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cliffton Realty
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmAbishek hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmNilagiri's ...+ More
Parthiban
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Dhinesh
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thirunagar Colony, Erode

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco The Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thindal,Erode
67.2 L-80.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sakthi Sai Nagar
 
 
 
Mullampatti,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranmanai Nagar Phase I
Property
Bhavani,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V5 Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Komarapalayam,Namakkal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thirunagar Colony, Erode

Karungalpalayam
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.68%
Fall in last 1 Year