Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Baba Surdas Forest, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Neha Pandey
1/8
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Golden India Public School- 0.1 kmJaypee Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
NP
Neha Pandey
1/6
1.71 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kush Public School- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 7.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
AM
Anisha Malik
1/4
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹4.08 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Pubs & Restaurants
KS
KAPIL SHARMA
1/3
2.09 km away
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.51k/sq.yd
146 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A DIVINE CHILD PLAY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 6.5 kmDomino's Pizza | Sector- 35, Fa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹4.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville International School- 0.1 kmJivagram - Center for Wellbeing- 5.3 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 30 km  ...+ More
KS
KAPIL SHARMA
1/3
1.71 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kush Public School- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 7.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Sector- 35, Faridabad-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/4
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹5.07 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baba Surdas Forest

Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP Parklands Pride
6.57 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 7.5 Cr
BPTP Parklands Pride
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 85, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
6.81 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.06 Cr
BPTP District 5
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
AP
Anupam Properties
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Aster Woods
6.88 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Amolik Aster Woods
Amolik Buildcon LLP
Residential Plots Sector 98, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 4 more
KS
KAPIL SHARMA
1/2
1.71 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹71.19k/sq.yd
59 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anjali Kumari
1/4
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
M
Manju
1/4
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Neha Pandey
1/7
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹5.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A DIVINE CHILD PLAY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 6.5 kmD...+ More
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/7
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Baba Surdas Forest

Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
₹1.7 Cr - 3.06 Cr
BPTP District 5
by BPTP Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 84, Faridabad
AP
Anupam Properties
Seller + 1 more
Ajay Jaiswal
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deeksha Public School- 0.4 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 6.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Ajay Jaiswal
315 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 91, Faridabad
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹4.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jaidev
Owner
96 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 91, Faridabad
2.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹88.54k/sq.ft
96 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amit
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 91, Faridabad
2.09 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Golden India Public School- 0.1 kmBatra Heart & Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Baba Surdas Forest, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Aster Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soha Olive Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nacholi,Faridabad
19.91 L-32.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Maple
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Wonder Walk
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Landspect Anushree Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.5 Cr-2.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emarald Gulmohar
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aagya Enterprises
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
45.24 L-71.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Plaza 88
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Concordia Living
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
69.97 L-3.95 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanasar Sanjeevani Homes
Residential Plots
Shahpur Kalan,Faridabad
44.56 L-66.39 L

Popular Locality for sale around Baba Surdas Forest, Faridabad