Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 87

Independent Houses for Sale in Urban Estate, Sector 15A, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Urban Estate? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Urban Estate, Sector 15A, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Urban Estate, Sector 15A
3.5 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 15A, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
ADB PWD Colony, Sector 16A
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
ADB PWD Colony, Sector 16A
3 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 15A
2.5 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Sector 15A, Faridabad
3.5 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
ADB PWD Colony, Sector 16A
2.5 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Sector 15A, Faridabad
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.85 Cr
Sector 15A
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹10.2 Cr
Sector 15, Faridabad
...Read more
A
Ajayspestateagency
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital i...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/2
0.45 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/8
0.84 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Heart Institute with Multispeciality Hospital, FaridabadR...+ More
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/17
0.84 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
VG
Varun Gupta
0.45 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilation
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
0.45 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
0.84 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Old Faridabad Metro Station Bus ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
0.45 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/19
0.45 km away
New Booking
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in FaridabadRainwater H...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/5
0.72 km away
Resale
₹10.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/3
0.72 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.1k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/17
0.45 km away
Resale
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
1.71 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Ajayspestateagency
Locality Champion
1/12
0.43 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.75k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Heart Institute with Multispeciality Hospital, Faridabad  ...+ More
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
0.72 km away
Resale
₹11.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.94k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceRecently Renovated
AP
Anoop Panday
1/6
1.55 km away
Resale
₹8.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Marengo Asia Hospital...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
1.54 km away
Resale
₹10.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.59k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/11
1.71 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.71k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Heart Institute with MultispecialityRainwater Harvesting ...+ More
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/20
1.71 km away
New Booking
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Heart Institute with MultispecialityRainwater Harvesting
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/11
1.71 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.71 km away
Resale
₹9.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.84k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh Construction
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
1.71 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePet FriendlyFresh ConstructionDay Care Center
Updated
4d ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
1.55 km away
Resale
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceDay Care CenterClose to TempleClose to Marengo Asia Hospit...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
1.71 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/13
1.55 km away
Resale
₹7.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.25k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marengo Asia Hospitals, FaridabadNatural LightRainwater Harvesting24*7 ...+ More
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/15
1.55 km away
Resale
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.65k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, FaridabadRainwater Harvesting24*7 ...+ More
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
Play video
1/8
1.54 km away
Resale
₹29.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/9
1.55 km away
Resale
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.59k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, FaridabadRainwater Harvesting
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Urban Estate, Faridabad

Ajronda Village
11,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Urban Estate, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Barlerias
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 81,Faridabad
3.88 Cr-6.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Jain X Cyber City Residential
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sector 56,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Urban Estate, Faridabad

Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15A
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
1 people rated this locality
5
15,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16A
7 people rated this locality
4.8
17,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
13 people rated this locality
4.6
18,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft