Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 3, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Krishna Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KR
Krishna Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
375 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KR
Krishna Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
Saraswat Housing
Locality Champion
1/4
1.75 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL,NTPC- 0.6 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Sin...+ More
SH
Saraswat Housing
Locality Champion
1/22
1.83 km away
Resale
Ferrous Megapolis City
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar...+ More
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Retreat 1
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Godrej Retreat 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Residential Plots Sector 83, Faridabad
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 3
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 3.24 Cr
BPTP District 3
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
MK
Master Key Buildtech
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in New Stone Coral Park
6.73 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr
New Stone Coral Park
New Stone Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
UR
Urban Realty Services
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
6.73 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.06 Cr
BPTP District 5
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
AP
Anupam Properties
Seller + 1 more
GA
Gupta Associate And Devlopers
1/2
2.05 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.46 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 2.4 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro ...+ More
SH
Saraswat Housing
Locality Champion
1/21
1.83 km away
Resale
Ferrous Megapolis City
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
1.83 km away
Resale
Ferrous Megapolis City
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Sarita Kumari
1/8
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/17
1.13 km away
Resale
Propex City
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surda...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/18
1.13 km away
Resale
Propex City
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹6.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/17
1.13 km away
Resale
Propex City
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MP
Maruti Properties
1/7
1.42 km away
Resale
Brickklin Sillicon Valley
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.05 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 2.4 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 4.7 kmHaldiram's...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3

Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Retreat 1
₹1.59 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Godrej Retreat 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Residential Plots
Sector 83, Faridabad
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 3
₹1.8 Cr - 3.24 Cr
BPTP District 3
by BPTP Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 84, Faridabad
MK
Master Key Buildtech
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
₹1.7 Cr - 3.06 Cr
BPTP District 5
by BPTP Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 84, Faridabad
AP
Anupam Properties
Seller + 1 more
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.05 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/6
1.42 km away
Resale
Brickklin Sillicon Valley
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MP
Maruti Properties
1/19
1.13 km away
Resale
Propex City
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.mt
132 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.05 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Manju
1/6
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.05 km away
Resale
₹5.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.yd
335 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Manju
1/3
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manju
1/5
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.75 km away
Resale
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SS
SHUBHAM SHARMA
2.05 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.92 L/sq.mt
172 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manju
1/5
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
2.05 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.92 L/sq.mt
172 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 3, Faridabad

Guj Colony
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 3, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oasis
Residential Plots
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brickklin Sillicon Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Faridabad
76.05 L-9.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Orchid
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Faridabad
67.5 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.18 Cr-1.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Optus Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
91.51 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Olive Town
Residential Plots
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.79 Cr-2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Stone Coral Park
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr