Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 142, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Manju
1/5
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 3.7 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 4.2 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
M
Manju
1/6
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Karan.mendi
1/5
1.78 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji Public School- 0.1 kmSINGLA EYE HOSPITAL BALLABGARH- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 9.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹4.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSINGLA EYE HOSPITAL BALLABGARH- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 4.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Karan.mendi
1/5
1.78 km away
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹5.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
K
Karan.mendi
1/3
1.78 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
K
Karan.mendi
1/6
1.78 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹6.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
K
Karan.mendi
1/4
1.78 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Neha Pandey
1/6
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to ATMClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
K
Karan.mendi
1/7
1.78 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
K
Karan.mendi
1/6
1.78 km away
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
M
Manju
1/5
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manju
1/5
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹7.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/4
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/4
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹4.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹6.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Karan.mendi
1/5
1.78 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
K
Karan.mendi
1/3
1.78 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
2232 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Rajesh
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSINGLA EYE HOSPITAL BALLABGARH- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 16.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Narendra Singh Rawat
Owner
1/2
1 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 13.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 10.5 kmGupha restaur...+ More
Mr Vivek
Owner
1/5
0.92 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 13 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 10.4 kmGupha restauran...+ More
Himanshu Properties Faridabad
1/4
1.78 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Jaiswal
1/6
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopal Sharan
1/5
1.78 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Gopal Sharan
1/9
1.78 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Gopal Sharan
1/7
1.78 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Gopal Sharan
1/8
1.78 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 142, Faridabad

Adarsh Nagar
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 142, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Optus Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
91.51 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanasar Sanjeevani Homes
Residential Plots
Shahpur Kalan,Faridabad
44.56 L-66.39 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KBM Nityam Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aagya Enterprises
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
45.24 L-71.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Plaza 88
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Concordia Living
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
69.97 L-3.95 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in S3 Universal Square
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP Parklands Pride Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 77,Faridabad
2.24 Cr-28.43 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarvome Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sector 55,Faridabad
84.14 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brickklin Sillicon Valley