Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 28, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 28)

Avneet Singh Sarna
Owner
1.0 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmBadkal Mor Met...+ More
Kapil Tyagi
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 2.2 kmDomino's ...+ More
Girveen Singh
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 2.2 kmDomino's Pizza | Sector- 35, Fari...+ More
S Chopra
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.4 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 6.3 kmDomino's P...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
4824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.4 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 1.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 4...+ More
Ashu Gautam
Owner
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.1 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmMewala Maharajpur Metro Station- 4.2 kmDo...+ More
Sarvome Developers
Owner
1/17
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.1 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmMewala Maharajpur Metro Station- 4.5 kmDo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 28, Faridabad

Rajendra Colony
10,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajinder Singh Market
12,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakur Wada
14,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 28, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Orchids
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.27 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swatantra Sunshine Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.47 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Titanium Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.3 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Lucky Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirantar Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
3.85 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiana Luxury Floors 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.7 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lovely Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guptaji Developer Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirantar Realty Living
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.75 Cr-2.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 28, Faridabad