0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

House for Sale in Fatehpur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Devanshu Srivastava
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1d ago
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1033 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Maswani for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brilliant Oriental School- 0.1 kmRam Sanehi Memorial Hospital- 1.8 kmMahendra Continental Hotel Banquet Hall & Restaura...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Himanshu Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1024 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Bihari Nagar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M. R. Jaipuria School - Fatehpur (U.P.)- 0.1 kmBroadwell Christian Hospital- 0.8 kmMahendra Continental Hotel Banq...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Fatehpur, Fatehpur

Awas Vikas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maswani
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatehnagar Karsabha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Murain Tola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jai Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
16,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gautam Nagar
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Bihari Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vaqeer Ganj
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft