More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Fazilka

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fazilka? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Fazilka. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Fazilka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Fazilka - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kailash Nagar
1 RK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Jalalabad, Fazilka
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Uttam Vihar Colony, Nai Abadi
1 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Baba Deep Singh Nagar, Daulat Pura
Bhagwati Green City
Price on Request
Jalalabad, Fazilka
...Read more
Romet Bishnoi
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nai Abadi for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels World a Playway Convent School, Abohar- 0.1 kmV Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChanan Mal Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
B
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Daulat Pura for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels World a Playway Convent School, Abohar- 0.1 kmDr. Mohinder's Ortho Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmK ...+ More
BC
Bhagwati Cotton Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Green City

Property in Jalalabad, Fazilka

Possession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Fazilka, Fazilka

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.