Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Resale properties in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pethapur Bus Station...+ More
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Bansari Greenpark
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
YM
Yash Mehta
1/12
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PB
Pratham Bhandari
1/45
Resale
Bansari Greenpark
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pethapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
3.14 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Bansari Skyview
Ganesha Developers Gandhi Nagar
2 BHK Flat Randheja, Gandhinagar
TM
The Mandate Studio
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruva Devashish
5.75 kmfrom
₹76.47 L - 82.1 L
Dhruva Devashish
Dhruva Construction Co
3 BHK Flat Vavol, Gandhinagar
SR
Shrija Realty
Seller
JANVI STUDIO
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Chavda Karmarajsinh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Viveksinh
1/4
Resale
M Way SUNRISE APPARTMENT
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.mt
2378 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 4.3 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PATEL BHAVIKABEN
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Saral Arise
RERA
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Vipul Patel
Owner
1/8
Resale
Uma Shivram Park
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Viveksinh
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.mt
2800 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 4.1 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Aditya
Owner
1/19
Resale
Satyamev Royal 5
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jaykumar K Sharma
Owner
1/22
Resale
Saral Arise
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Poojans
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vrundavan Skyview
RERA
₹59.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
2061 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 3.8 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Sandip Govindbhai Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1197 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pethapur for Rs. 4100000
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Divyarajsinh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1089 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rudra Bosky Prime, Pethapur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
Rudra Bosky Prime
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
YOGESHKUMAR SHAILESHBHAI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shreeji River Floora, Pethapur for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreeji River Floora
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Dr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pethapur for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

GEB Colony
5,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GSECL Colony
5,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Satyamev Royal 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
41.47 L-56.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Vrundavan Greens
4, 5 BHK Villas
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
36.47 L-46.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Ananta Happinest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
43.29 L-57.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devmit Maple Greens Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Greenpark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Sentossa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
45.5 L-55.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Aamrakunj Royal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky Royal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pethapur, Gandhinagar

G.S.E.C.L. Colony
3,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 28
11,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.98%
Rise in last 1 Year