Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

RERA Certified Projects in Randheja, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Span Group
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Randheja

4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.17k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2030
TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Span Group
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 47.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.75 L - 57.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - 27 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2032
YM
Yash Mehta
1/48
New Booking
Shreenand Ananta
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
PP
Patidar Property Solution
1/22
New Booking
Chandraprabha Kedar Residency
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Shivraj Khachar
1/46
Resale
Polaris Elina
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shivani Dadhaniya
1/70
Resale
Shreenand Ananta
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmGhunghat Garden Restaurant - Hotel Ghungh...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Randheja

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Bansari Skyview
Ganesha Developers Gandhi Nagar
2 BHK Flat Randheja, Gandhinagar
TM
The Mandate Studio
Seller
Prajapati Yogesh Dhulabhai
Owner
1/6
Resale
Keshar 222
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gandhinagar International Public School | Best School in Gandhinagar- 1.1 kmHarjivan Hospital, Dr Vishwamitra Patel, First NABH cert...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreenand Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 45.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹25.63 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
Prajapati Yogesh Bhai Dhulabhai
Owner
1/6
Resale
Keshar 222
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Dhaval
Owner
1/16
Resale
Polaris Elina by Polaris Buildcon Llp
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gandhinagar International Public School | Best School in Gandhinagar- 0.9 kmHarjivan Hospital, Dr Vishwamitra Patel, First NABH cert...+ More
SG
Shree Govindam Buildcon
1/13

3, 4 BHK Villas in Randheja

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
UD
Uma Developer
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 40.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
Aayush Buildcon
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Randheja

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.31 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.77 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
OB
Om Buildspace
1/10
Artham
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
SS
Shree Sharda Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
CD
Chandraprabha Devlopers
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹24.84 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
SR
Span Randheja Corporation
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
UD
Unnati Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Randheja

1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SR
Span Randheja Corporation
1/20

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
₹42.87 L - 52.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.12 L - 66.24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.72 K - 6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
KA
Keshav ARC
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Randheja

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
HG
Hari Group
1/15
Anutham
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Randheja

3 BHK Flat
₹55.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shivala Builders Llp
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Randheja

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keshav Infra
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Randheja

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KD
Keshar Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SD
Sharda Developer
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
K
Keshav Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Randheja

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
PD
Pramukh Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
₹16.46 L - 17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Randheja

3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 46.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Randheja, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Govindam The Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Villas
Randheja,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Nagar
2 BHK Apartment
Randheja,Gandhinagar
16.46 L-17.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenand Ananta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Randheja,Gandhinagar
44.0 L-60.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Somnath
4 BHK Villa
Randheja,Gandhinagar
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Ananta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Randheja,Gandhinagar
41.0 L-57.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishakha Exotica
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Randheja,Gandhinagar
65.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
2 BHK Apartment
Randheja,Gandhinagar
78.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Artham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Randheja,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivala Shivansh Sparsh
3 BHK Apartment
Randheja,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris Elina
3 BHK Apartment
Randheja,Gandhinagar
45.5 L-46.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around Randheja, Gandhinagar

Kolavada
4,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 28
11,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 26
8,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 24
20,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27
1 people rated this locality
4.75
10,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
19,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25
20,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G.S.E.C.L. Colony
3,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
20,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year