More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mankosi, Gaya - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mankosi? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mankosi)

GR
Gharonda Residency
1/21
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Swarjpuri Kendui, Gaya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹31.86 L - 51.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 51.61 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 488 - 2564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
HH
Home Heart Construction Pvt Ltd
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandauti, Gaya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 636 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
R K Sinha
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmshubhkamna heart hospital & maternity centre- 0.1 kmPramod Laddu Bhandar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
BR
Buddha Realty Private Limited
1/11
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhadeja, Gaya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 677 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Vaibhav Builders And Construction
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 1.1 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya...+ More
R K Sinha
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.1 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya...+ More
Shubham Kumar
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Brajesh Kumar Singh
1/15
5.3 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹388.00/sq.ft
9520 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anshu Singh
Owner
1/10
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brajesh Kumar Singh
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ritika Roy
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Menka Bhadani
Owner
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Ritika Roy
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepak Chandrapal
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
N
NARAYANI
1/2
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bodh Gaya, Gaya

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Vikash Raj
Owner
1/2
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.7 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya...+ More
SC
Satyasaroj Construction Private Limited
1/3
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bodh Gaya, Gaya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 563 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Mohsin
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
TB
Technoculture Building Centre (P) Ltd
1/3
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 5 BHK Villas in Bodh Gaya, Gaya

1 BHK Villa
₹11.43 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.57 L
5 BHK Villa
₹62.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mankosi, Gaya

Gallery Cover Pic of Gharana Associate Narayani Gharana
3 BHK Apartment
Bodh Gaya,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Gharana
3 BHK Apartment
Maranpur,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Vastaya S K Tower 14
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasalpur,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brij Chandrashekhar Apartment Block B C D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Swarjpuri Kendui,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magadh Infratech Sky City
2 BHK Apartment
Mast Alipur,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahajan Gharana
3 BHK Apartment
Ramna,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyasaroj Shivpujan Enclave Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodh Gaya,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandani Vrindavan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodh Gaya,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matritaw Shiv Shambhu Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Panchaiti Akhara,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Prakash Vaibhav Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandauti,Gaya
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mankosi, Gaya

Bodh Gaya
4 people rated this locality
4.88
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
A P Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.5
12,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manpur
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nawada
3,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandauti
4,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kareem Ganj