Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Mehak Melax Studio

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
by Mehak Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd

Property

Residential project, Mehak Melax Studio in Ghaziabad is offering units for sale in Chhapraula. Contact for further details. Mehak Melax Studio is located in G T Road, Ghaziabad.In terms of facilities, Mehak Melax Studio is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents can make use of Restaurants/ Cafeterias, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Mehak Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 2005 and has went on to build 2 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Ghaziabad are close by to Chhapraula and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Sports Area
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Cycling & Jogging Track
Lift(s)
+4
RH
RAJ Hills Constructions
1/2
New Booking
Mehak Melax Studio
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RH
RAJ Hills Constructions
Gallery Cover Image of 976 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mehak Melax Studio, Chhapraula for Rs. 4250000
New Booking
Mehak Melax Studio
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System