Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Resale in Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
by Pushpanjali Developer

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Villament,Apartments

2

Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave Project Images
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹40.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹26.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹42.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹41.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹40.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹40.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹40.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹40.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹40.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave by Pushpanjali Developer
₹40.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹40.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹40.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave by Pushpanjali Developer
₹40.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
1/16
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹41.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
1/16
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹41.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
1/16
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹41.09 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
1/16
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹41.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
1/16
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
1/16
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹41.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
1/16
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
1/16
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PD
Pushpanjali Developer
1/16
New Booking
Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
₹40.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Chhapraula

Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
27.0 L - 54.0 L
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
3 BHK Apartment
81.26 L - 81.26 L
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK Villas
55.0 L - 65.0 L
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes
10.5 L - 41.99 L
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
32.4 L - 81.0 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Root2Home Royal Park 2
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Talabpur Urf Hathipur,Ghaziabad
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Madav Villas
3 BHK Villa
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
72.2 L-80.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SCC Blossom Block A And B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
63.96 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.4 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Boutique Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
1.56 Cr-2.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ADN City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
12.5 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaur Aero Heights Pocket 2
1 BHK Apartment
Defence Colony,Ghaziabad
33.88 L-35.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony The Horizon Residences
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments